League Time Home Score Away HT
WOR FI 27/09 - 13:00 Finished อุซเบกิสถาน 1 - 2 คอสตาริกา 1 - 0
IND L2 27/09 - 13:15 Finished Persipura Jayapura 1 - 1 Putra Delta 0 - 0
CHI JL 27/09 - 14:00 Finished Shanghai Jiading Huilong 3 - 2 Qingdao Youth Island 1 - 1
IND L2 27/09 - 14:15 Finished Sulut Utd 3 - 2 Persewar Waropen 1 - 1
WOR FI 27/09 - 15:00 Finished บรูไน 1 - 0 ลาว 1 - 0
IND L2 27/09 - 15:15 Finished Bekasi City 2 - 0 Nusantara 2 - 0
IND L2 27/09 - 15:15 Finished Persekat 0 - 0 PSCS Cilacap 0 - 0
IND L2 27/09 - 15:15 Finished Persikab 0 - 0 Persijap Jepara 0 - 0
IND L2 27/09 - 15:30 Finished PSIM Yogyakarta 1 - 0 Persela Lamongan 0 - 0
IND L2 27/09 - 16:00 Postponed Karo United 0 - 0 Sriwijaya 0 - 0
VIE VL2 27/09 - 16:00 Postponed Hue 0 - 0 Ba Ria Vung Tau 0 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 16:00 Finished เม็กซิโก U17 2 - 1 สาธารณรัฐเช็ค U17 1 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 16:00 Finished โปแลนด์ U17 5 - 0 อังกฤษ U17 2 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 16:00 Finished อุซเบกิสถาน U17 1 - 2 โรมาเนีย U17 0 - 0
SOU WKLW 27/09 - 17:00 Finished Boeun Sangmu W 2 - 4 Seoul W 1 - 2
TUR TC 27/09 - 17:00 After Extra Inegolspor 1 - 2 Agri 1970 1 - 0
VIE VL2 27/09 - 17:00 Finished Long An 1 - 1 Phu Tho 0 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 18:00 Finished Chile U20 0 - 1 Morocco U20 0 - 1
WOR FI 27/09 - 18:00 Finished นอร์เวย์ U18 0 - 1 ออสเตรีย U18 0 - 1
WOR FI 27/09 - 18:00 Finished เกาหลีใต้ 1 - 0 แคเมอรูน 1 - 0
CHI JL 27/09 - 18:30 Finished Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 0 - 1 Jiangxi Beidamen 0 - 0
IND L2 27/09 - 18:30 Finished Gresik 2 - 0 Persipa Pati 1 - 0
ROM RC 27/09 - 18:30 After Penalties CSC Dumbravita 1 - 0 Poli Iasi 0 - 0
TUR TC 27/09 - 18:30 Finished Ankaraspor 5 - 2 Kepez Bld. 2 - 1
TUR TC 27/09 - 18:30 Finished Zonguldak 0 - 1 Gumushanespor 0 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 18:45 Finished บังกลาเทศ 1 - 3 เนปาล 0 - 3
WOR FI 27/09 - 18:55 Finished ญี่ปุ่น 0 - 0 เอกวาดอร์ 0 - 0
AFR ACNU23 27/09 - 19:00 Finished Mauritius U23 1 - 2 โมซัมบิก U23 0 - 1
ENG PDL 27/09 - 19:00 Finished บริสตอล ซิตี้ U21 2 - 1 สวอนซี U21 1 - 0
EUR EU19 27/09 - 19:00 Finished เดนมาร์ก U19 2 - 4 อังกฤษ U19 0 - 0
EUR EU19 27/09 - 19:00 Finished เอสโตเนีย U19 3 - 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 0 - 2
EUR EU19 27/09 - 19:00 Finished มอนเตรเนโก U19 3 - 1 จอร์เจีย U19 1 - 0
EUR EU19 27/09 - 19:00 Finished โปแลนด์ U19 0 - 1 อิตาลี U19 0 - 0
TUR TC 27/09 - 19:00 Finished Kocaelispor 1 - 4 Ayvalikgucu 0 - 1
TUR TC 27/09 - 19:00 After Penalties Soma Spor 2 - 3 Efeler 09 0 - 1
WOR FI 27/09 - 19:00 Cancelled ลิเบีย 0 - 0 มาลี 0 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 19:00 Finished เวียดนาม 3 - 0 อินเดีย 1 - 0
SOM NLTC 27/09 - 19:30 Finished Jazeera 1 - 3 Horseed 0 - 0
AFR ACNU23 27/09 - 20:00 Finished บอตสวานา U23 2 - 1 ซวาซิแลนด์ U23 0 - 0
AFR ACNU23 27/09 - 20:00 Finished รวันดา U23 3 - 0 ลิเบีย U23 1 - 0
AFR ACNU23 27/09 - 20:00 Finished เซเชลส์ U23 1 - 7 มาดากัสการ์ U23 0 - 0
ARG RL 27/09 - 20:00 Finished Independiente 2 1 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi 2 0 - 1
ENG PDL 27/09 - 20:00 Finished บาร์นสลีย์ U21 1 - 1 ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด U21 0 - 0
EUR EU19 27/09 - 20:00 Finished ลิทัวเนีย U19 0 - 1 ลัตเวีย U19 0 - 0
EUR EU19 27/09 - 20:00 Finished โรมาเนีย U19 2 - 0 ออสเตรีย U19 1 - 0
ITA SD 27/09 - 20:00 Finished Sanremese 1 - 1 Castanese 1 - 0
ITA SD 27/09 - 20:00 Finished Vado 1 - 0 Chieri 1 - 0
ITA SD 27/09 - 20:00 Finished Corticella 1 - 2 Mezzolara 1 - 1
ITA SD 27/09 - 20:00 Finished Aprilia 0 - 2 Sorrento 0 - 2
LAT OV 27/09 - 20:00 Finished BFC Daugavpils 1 - 3 RFS 1 - 1
MOZ M 27/09 - 20:00 Finished Incomati Xinavane 1 - 0 Ferroviario Lichinga 0 - 0
ROM RC 27/09 - 20:00 Finished Ripensia Timisoara 0 - 4 U Craiova 1948 0 - 1
WOR FI 27/09 - 20:00 Finished เบลารุส U21 1 - 1 คาซัคสถาน U21 1 - 1
WOR FI 27/09 - 20:00 Finished อินโดนีเซีย 2 - 1 กือราเซา 1 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 20:00 Finished ตุรกี U16 3 - 1 อาเซอร์ไบจาน U16 0 - 0
WOR CF 27/09 - 20:00 Finished Levski Sofia (Bul) 1 - 1 Svoge (Bul) 1 - 1
EUR ELU20 27/09 - 20:15 Finished Poland U20 3 - 1 Portugal U20 3 - 1
ITA SD 27/09 - 20:30 Finished Villafranca 1 - 1 Legnago Salus 0 - 0
ROM RC 27/09 - 20:30 After Extra Soimii Lipova 2 - 4 FC Buzau 1 - 1
WOR FI 27/09 - 20:30 Finished สหรัฐอาหรับเอมิเรตส์ U23 2 - 2 โอมาน U23 0 - 0
ARG RL 27/09 - 21:00 Finished Defensa y Justicia 2 0 - 1 Platense 2 0 - 0
ARG RL 27/09 - 21:00 Finished Newells Old Boys 2 0 - 1 Union de Santa Fe 2 0 - 0
CRO CC 27/09 - 21:00 Finished Borinci 0 - 4 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 0 - 3
ENG PDL 27/09 - 21:00 Finished วัตฟอร์ด U21 0 - 2 ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก U21 0 - 0
EUR EU19 27/09 - 21:00 Finished อาร์เมเนีย U19 1 - 1 เบลารุส U19 0 - 0
EUR EU19 27/09 - 21:00 Finished เบลเยียม U19 0 - 0 สเปน U19 0 - 0
EUR EU19 27/09 - 21:00 Finished บัลแกเรีย U19 1 - 1 ตุรกี U19 0 - 0
EUR EU19 27/09 - 21:00 Finished ลักเซมเบิร์ก U19 1 - 0 อาเซอร์ไบจาน U19 1 - 0
EUR EU19 27/09 - 21:00 Finished สโลวาเกีย U19 0 - 1 เยอรมัน U19 0 - 0
MEX LMXU20 27/09 - 21:00 Finished Club Leon U20 4 - 1 Mazatlan U20 0 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 21:00 Finished อิเควทอเรียลกินี 2 - 2 ตองโก 0 - 2
WOR FI 27/09 - 21:00 After Penalties โปรตุเกส U17 2 - 1 นอร์เวย์ U17 0 - 0
AFR ACNU23 27/09 - 21:30 Finished สาธารณรัฐคองโก U23 1 - 0 เอธิโอเปีย U23 0 - 0
ANG G 27/09 - 21:30 Finished Desportivo Huila 0 - 0 Isaac de Benguela 0 - 0
TUR TC 27/09 - 21:30 After Extra Balikesirspor 2 - 1 Hacettepe 1945 0 - 1
WOR FI 27/09 - 21:30 Finished อิหร่าน 1 - 1 เซเนกัล 0 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 21:30 Finished สวีเดน U18 4 - 2 นอร์เวย์ U18 1 - 1
CZE JKP 27/09 - 21:45 Finished Rudolfov 3 - 0 Prachatice 0 - 0
AFR ACNU23 27/09 - 22:00 Finished ไนเจอร์ U23 4 - 2 กินีบิสเซา U23 1 - 0
ANG G 27/09 - 22:00 Finished Petro Atletico 2 - 0 Bravos do Maquis 0 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 22:00 Finished อาเซอร์ไบจาน U21 0 - 0 มอลโดวา U21 0 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 22:00 Finished บัลแกเรีย U21 1 - 1 เซอร์เบีย U21 1 - 1
WOR FI 27/09 - 22:00 Finished อังกฤษ 3 - 0 Australia U20 2 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 22:00 Finished โรมาเนีย U21 0 - 0 เนเธอร์แลนด์ U21 0 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 22:00 Finished สก๊อตแลนด์ U19 1 - 2 อเมริกา U19 1 - 2
WOR FI 27/09 - 22:00 Finished สหรัฐอาหรับเอมิเรตส์ 0 - 4 เวเนซุเอลา 0 - 3
EUR EU21 27/09 - 22:30 Finished ยูเครน U21 3 - 0 สโลวาเกีย U21 0 - 0
ITA SD 27/09 - 22:30 Finished Poggibonsi 2 - 2 Orvietana 1 - 1
WOR FI 27/09 - 22:30 Finished บาห์เลน 0 - 2 ปานามา 0 - 1
WOR FI 27/09 - 22:30 Finished อิตาลี 3 - 0 Switzerland U20 1 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 22:30 Finished โปแลนด์ U21 1 - 1 ลัตเวีย U21 0 - 0
ROM RC 27/09 - 22:45 Finished Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 2 Chindia Targoviste 1 - 0
AFR ACNU23 27/09 - 23:00 Finished ตองโก U23 2 - 0 มอริเตเนีย U23 0 - 0
ARG PAW 27/09 - 23:00 Finished Platense W 2 - 1 San Lorenzo W 0 - 0
ENG PDL 27/09 - 23:00 Finished เชฟฟิลด์ ยูไนเต็ด U21 1 - 1 ฮัลล์ซิตี U21 0 - 0
EUR EU21 27/09 - 23:00 Finished สาธารณรัฐเช็ค U21 0 - 0 ไอซ์แลนด์ U21 0 - 0
EUR EU21 27/09 - 23:00 After Penalties เดนมาร์ก U21 2 - 2 โครเอเชีย U21 2 - 0
LIT AL 27/09 - 23:00 Finished Zalgiris 1 - 0 Suduva 1 - 0
ROM RC 27/09 - 23:00 After Extra Axiopolis Cernavoda 4 - 5 Baia Mare 1 - 3
WOR FI 27/09 - 23:00 Finished แคนนาดา 0 - 2 อุรุกวัย 0 - 2
WOR FI 27/09 - 23:00 Finished สาธารณรัฐคองโก 3 - 0 เซียร์ราลีโอน 0 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 23:00 Finished มาดากัสการ์ 3 - 1 เบนิน 1 - 1
WOR FI 27/09 - 23:00 Finished แอฟริกาใต้ 1 - 0 บอตสวานา 1 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 23:00 Finished สวีเดน U17 1 - 1 เดนมาร์ก U18 1 - 1
EUR EU19 27/09 - 23:30 Finished อันดอร์รา U19 0 - 2 สวิตเซอร์แลนด์ U19 0 - 1
EUR EU19 27/09 - 23:30 Finished กรีซ U19 1 - 1 สาธารณรัฐเช็ค U19 0 - 0
WOR FI 27/09 - 23:30 Finished สเปน U21 3 - 0 นอร์เวย์ U21 1 - 0
EUR EU19 28/09 - 00:00 Finished ยิบรอลตาร์ U19 2 - 9 เวลส์ U19 1 - 4
EUR EU19 28/09 - 00:00 Finished ฮังการี U19 0 - 1 ไอแลนด์ U19 0 - 1
GER OH 28/09 - 00:00 Finished HEBC Hamburg 1 - 4 Sasel 0 - 2
LIB LFAFD 28/09 - 00:00 Finished LISCR FC 1 - 2 Watanga 0 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 00:00 Finished ลิเบีย 2 - 1 แทนซาเนีย 1 - 1
WOR FI 28/09 - 00:00 Finished กาต้า 2 - 2 ชิลี 0 - 1
WOR FI 28/09 - 00:00 Finished รวันดา 1 - 3 St Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1
WOR FI 28/09 - 00:00 Finished ตุรกี U21 1 - 0 จอร์เจีย U21 1 - 0
WOR CF 28/09 - 00:00 Finished Ahlen (Ger) 6 - 2 Hammer SpVgg. (Ger) 1 - 1
EUR EU21 28/09 - 00:15 After Penalties อิสราเอล U21 1 - 0 ไอแลนด์ U21 0 - 0
EUR EU19 28/09 - 00:30 Finished มอลโดวา U19 0 - 2 นอร์ทเทิร์น ไอร์แลนด์ U19 0 - 0
EUR EU19 28/09 - 00:30 Finished สโลวีเนีย U19 0 - 0 เนเธอร์แลนด์ U19 0 - 0
WOR CF 28/09 - 00:30 Finished เลโยอา (Esp) 1 - 1 Ath Bilbao B (Esp) 0 - 0
AFR ACNU23 28/09 - 01:00 Finished แกมเบีย U23 1 - 2 บูร์กินาฟาโซ U23 0 - 0
BRA CBU20 28/09 - 01:00 Finished Coritiba U20 1 - 2 Londrina U20 1 - 2
BRA CBU20 28/09 - 01:00 Finished Cruzeiro U20 8 - 0 Real Brasilia U20 3 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 01:00 Finished อิยิปต์ 3 - 0 ไลบีเรีย 1 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 01:00 Finished ฮังการี U21 1 - 0 ลิทัวเนีย U21 0 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 01:00 Finished ไอวอรีโคสต์ 3 - 1 กินี 3 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 01:00 Finished นิการากัว 0 - 1 กานา 0 - 1
WOR FI 28/09 - 01:00 Finished อเมริกา 0 - 0 ซาอุดิอาระเบีย 0 - 0
ARG PAW 28/09 - 01:10 Finished CA Estudiantes W 2 - 1 River Plate W 0 - 0
URU CU 28/09 - 01:30 Finished Liverpool M. 4 - 0 Wanderers 1 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 01:30 Finished ออสเตรีย U21 2 - 0 เวลส์ U21 1 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 01:30 Finished บราซิล 5 - 1 ตูนิเซีย 4 - 1
EUR UEFANL 28/09 - 01:45 Finished โปรตุเกส 0 - 1 สเปน 0 - 0
EUR UEFANL 28/09 - 01:45 Finished สวิตเซอร์แลนด์ 2 - 1 สาธารณรัฐเช็ค 2 - 1
EUR UEFANL 28/09 - 01:45 Finished แอลเบเนีย 1 - 1 ไอซ์แลนด์ 1 - 0
EUR UEFANL 28/09 - 01:45 Finished ไอแลนด์ 3 - 2 อาร์เมเนีย 1 - 0
EUR UEFANL 28/09 - 01:45 Finished นอร์เวย์ 0 - 2 เซอร์เบีย 0 - 1
EUR UEFANL 28/09 - 01:45 Cancelled รัสเซีย 0 - 0 อิสราเอล 0 - 0
EUR UEFANL 28/09 - 01:45 Finished สวีเดน 1 - 1 สโลวีเนีย 1 - 1
EUR UEFANL 28/09 - 01:45 Finished ยูเครน 0 - 0 สก๊อตแลนด์ 0 - 0
EUR UEFANL 28/09 - 01:45 Finished กรีซ 3 - 1 นอร์ทเทิร์น ไอร์แลนด์ 1 - 1
EUR UEFANL 28/09 - 01:45 Finished คอซอวอ 5 - 1 ไซปรัส 2 - 0
ENG LT 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Grimsby 1 - 2 คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด 0 - 2
ENG NLN 28/09 - 01:45 Finished AFC Fylde 2 - 2 Spennymoor 0 - 0
ENG NLN 28/09 - 01:45 Finished AFC Telford 0 - 1 Brackley Town 0 - 0
ENG NLN 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Alfreton 2 - 2 Peterborough Sports 1 - 0
ENG NLN 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Banbury 1 - 1 Gloucester 0 - 0
ENG NLN 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Buxton 1 - 1 คิดเดอร์มินสเตอร์ 0 - 0
ENG NLN 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Chorley 2 - 2 Chester 0 - 1
ENG NLN 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Curzon Ashton 2 - 0 Scarborough 1 - 0
ENG NLN 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Darlington 1 - 0 Blyth 0 - 0
ENG NLN 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Farsley 0 - 2 Boston Utd 0 - 2
ENG NLN 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Hereford 0 - 0 Leamington 0 - 0
ENG NLN 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Kettering 1 - 0 King’s Lynn 1 - 0
ENG NLS 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Braintree 1 - 0 St. Albans 0 - 0
ENG NLS 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Cheshunt 0 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 2
ENG NLS 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Chippenham 0 - 1 Slough 0 - 0
ENG NLS 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Concord 1 - 1 Worthing 0 - 1
ENG NLS 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Dartford 2 - 1 Eastbourne Boro 1 - 1
ENG NLS 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Farnborough 0 - 1 Chelmsford 0 - 0
ENG NLS 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Hemel Hempstead 1 - 0 Tonbridge 1 - 0
ENG NLS 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Hungerford 0 - 1 Hampton & Richmond 0 - 1
ENG NLS 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Oxford City 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet 0 - 1
ENG NLS 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Taunton 1 - 1 Bath 0 - 0
ENG NLS 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Welling 1 - 1 Dover 0 - 0
ENG NLS 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Weymouth 0 - 2 Havant & W 0 - 0
ENG NPLPD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Ashton Utd 0 - 1 Matlock 0 - 0
ENG NPLPD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Bamber Bridge 3 - 2 Warrington 2 - 1
ENG NPLPD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Belper Town 2 - 0 Stalybridge 2 - 0
ENG NPLPD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Gainsborough 1 - 1 Guiseley 0 - 1
ENG NPLPD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Hyde 1 - 0 Nantwich 0 - 0
ENG NPLPD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Liversedge 0 - 4 FC United 0 - 1
ENG NPLPD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Marine 4 - 0 Atherton 3 - 0
ENG NPLPD 28/09 - 01:45 Postponed Marske 0 - 0 South Shields 0 - 0
ENG NPLPD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Morpeth 6 - 3 Lancaster 3 - 1
ENG NPLPD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Radcliffe 1 - 1 Whitby 0 - 1
ENG NPLPD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Warrington Rylands 1 - 1 Stafford 1 - 0
ENG SLCD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 7 Coalville 0 - 3
ENG SLCD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Basford 2 - 1 Stourbridge 2 - 0
ENG SLCD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Hednesford 2 - 3 Bromsgrove 1 - 1
ENG SLCD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Ilkeston 2 - 1 Stratford 0 - 0
ENG SLCD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Leiston 3 - 0 Bedford 1 - 0
ENG SLCD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Mickleover 2 - 3 Tamworth 1 - 3
ENG SLCD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Nuneaton 3 - 1 Alvechurch 3 - 0
ENG SLCD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Royston 2 - 4 Barwell 1 - 3
ENG SLSD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Dorchester 1 - 2 Tiverton 0 - 0
ENG SLSD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Hendon 0 - 0 Chesham 0 - 0
ENG SLSD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Merthyr Town 5 - 2 Winchester 4 - 1
ENG SLSD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished North Leigh 1 - 1 Hayes & Yeading 0 - 1
ENG SLSD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Plymouth Parkway 3 - 1 Salisbury 1 - 0
ENG SLSD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Weston-super-Mare 3 - 1 Swindon S 1 - 1
ENG SLSD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Yate Town 1 - 2 Truro 1 - 1
ENG ILPD 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Enfield Town 2 - 1 Horsham FC 2 - 0
NOR NIFLC 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Dundela 1 - 2 Annagh 1 - 1
SCO LL 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Broomhill 1 - 0 Cumbernauld Colts 1 - 0
WAL CP 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Caernarfon 0 - 2 Connahs Q. 0 - 0
WAL CP 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Haverfordwest 1 - 0 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 - 0
WAL CP 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Newtown 0 - 2 Bala 0 - 1
WAL CP 28/09 - 01:45 Finished Penybont 1 - 1 Pontypridd 1 - 1
WAL CP 28/09 - 01:45 Finished TNS 6 - 2 Flint 2 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 01:45 Finished อังกฤษ U21 3 - 1 เยอรมัน U21 1 - 1
ARG CA 28/09 - 02:00 After Penalties Banfield 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz 1 - 1
WAL CP 28/09 - 02:00 Finished Aberystwyth 2 - 1 Airbus 1 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 02:00 Finished แอลจีเรีย 2 - 1 ไนจีเรีย 1 - 1
WOR FI 28/09 - 02:00 Finished บูร์กินาฟาโซ 2 - 1 คอโมโรส 0 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 02:00 Finished มัลตา 2 - 1 อิสราเอล 0 - 1
WOR FI 28/09 - 02:00 Finished มอริเตเนีย 2 - 0 คองโก 0 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 02:00 Finished ปารากวัย 0 - 0 โมร็อกโก 0 - 0
COL PB 28/09 - 03:00 Finished โบค่า จูเนียร์ 0 - 0 Atletico F.C. 0 - 0
COS PD 28/09 - 03:00 Finished Grecia 1 - 2 Herediano 1 - 1
PAR CP 28/09 - 03:30 Finished Guairena FC 0 - 2 Ameliano 0 - 1
CHI CC 28/09 - 04:00 Finished U. Espanola 4 - 1 Antofagasta 1 - 1
PAN LPF 28/09 - 04:00 Finished Herrera 0 - 0 Chiriqui 0 - 0
EL PD 28/09 - 04:15 Postponed Jocoro 0 - 0 Luis Angel Firpo 0 - 0
ARG PN 28/09 - 05:00 Finished Atletico Atlanta 3 - 1 Chaco For Ever 1 - 0
CAN CPL 28/09 - 05:00 Finished HFX Wanderers 0 - 2 Pacific FC 0 - 1
MEX LEMX 28/09 - 05:05 Finished Raya2 0 - 3 Zacatecas Mineros 0 - 1
PAR CP 28/09 - 06:00 Finished 12 de Octubre 1 - 2 Atl. Tembetary 0 - 1
WOR FI 28/09 - 06:00 Finished Dominican Republic U20 0 - 4 Colombia U20 0 - 1
WOR FI 28/09 - 06:00 Finished Mexico U20 2 - 1 Peru U20 1 - 0
PAN LPF 28/09 - 06:15 Finished Alianza 1 - 0 Miguelito 1 - 0
CHI CC 28/09 - 06:30 After Penalties Nublense 2 - 2 Huachipato 1 - 1
BRA SA 28/09 - 07:00 Finished Santos 2 - 0 Athletico-PR 1 - 0
COL PA 28/09 - 07:00 Finished Dep. Pasto 1 - 0 Cortulua 1 - 0
ECU SB 28/09 - 07:00 Finished Olmedo 1 - 0 Chacaritas 0 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 07:00 Finished อาร์เจนตินา 3 - 0 จาไมกา 1 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 07:00 Finished เอลซัลวาดอร์ 1 - 4 เปรู 1 - 2
MEX LEMX 28/09 - 07:05 Finished Tlaxcala 1 - 0 Pumas Tabasco 0 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 08:15 Finished ฮอนดูรัส 2 - 1 กัวเตมาลา 0 - 1
PAN LPF 28/09 - 08:30 Finished San Francisco 1 - 1 Deportivo Universitario 1 - 0
USA MLS 28/09 - 09:00 Finished ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์ 1 - 1 ซินซินเนติ 0 - 1
USA USLC 28/09 - 09:00 Finished Las Vegas Lights 4 - 0 Monterey Bay 2 - 0
WOR FI 28/09 - 09:00 Finished โคลัมเบีย 3 - 2 เม็กซิโก 0 - 2
WOR FI 28/09 - 09:00 Finished USA U20 2 - 0 Paraguay U20 2 - 0
{{content.dateToThai(val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'EEE')}} {{val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'dd/MM/yyyy'}}
{{val.l | limitTo:5}} {{v._*1000|date : 'HH:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}}