League Time Home Score Away HT
WOR FI 27/05 - 15:00 อาร์เมเนีย U19 - เลบานอน U19
ROM L3 27/05 - 15:30 FC Arges 2 - Din. Bucuresti 2
AUS NPLNSW 27/05 - 16:00 Mount Druitt Rangers - Blacktown City
WOR FI 27/05 - 16:00 ออสเตรีย U17 - มาซิโดเนียเหนือ U17
AUS NPLNSW 27/05 - 16:30 Wollongong Wolves - Northbridge Bulls FC
AUS NPLSA 27/05 - 17:00 Campbelltown City - Adelaide City
CZE U19L 27/05 - 17:00 Karvina U19 - Hradec Kralove U19
RUS FNL2 27/05 - 17:00 Khimik - Zenit 2
SOU K3L 27/05 - 17:00 Daejeon Korail - Paju Citizen
AUS NPLV 27/05 - 17:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions
WOR FI 27/05 - 17:30 ไทย - เติร์กเมนิสถาน
MAL PL 27/05 - 18:30 Kuching City FC - Perak
SIN PL 27/05 - 18:45 อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ - Geylang
BEL VLR 27/05 - 19:00 Minsk 2 - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2
SEY FDL 27/05 - 19:00 Revengers - Santos
WOR FI 27/05 - 19:00 เมียนมาร์ - บาห์เลน
MAL PL 27/05 - 19:15 Johor DT II - Selangor 2
TAJ VL 27/05 - 19:30 Ravshan Zafarabad - Istiqlol Dushanbe
CAM EO 27/05 - 20:00 Bamenda - New Star
CAM EO 27/05 - 20:00 Stade Renard - Tonnerre
GEO CEL 27/05 - 20:00 Bolnisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi
GEO CEL2 27/05 - 20:00 Rustavi - Merani Tbilisi
MAL PL 27/05 - 20:00 Kelantan - Kelantan United
WOR FI 27/05 - 20:00 มาเลเซีย - บรูไน
SEY FDL 27/05 - 20:30 Foresters FC - Lightstars
BEL VL 27/05 - 21:00 Isloch - Dnepr Mogilev
EGY D2 27/05 - 21:00 Al Nasr - Wadi Degla
EGY D2 27/05 - 21:00 Banha - Al-Sekka
EGY D2 27/05 - 21:00 El Daklyeh - Telecom Egypt
EGY D2 27/05 - 21:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al Qanah
EGY D2 27/05 - 21:00 Marekh - Tersana
EGY D2 27/05 - 21:00 Petrojet - Belbeis
EGY D2 27/05 - 21:00 Porto Suez - Suez SC
EGY D2 27/05 - 21:00 ZED - Bur Fouad
REP L1 27/05 - 21:00 Etoile du Congo - CARA Brazzaville
REP L1 27/05 - 21:00 Nathalys - Cheminots
UZB SL 27/05 - 21:00 AGMK - Neftchi Fargona
UZB SL 27/05 - 21:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent
CAM EO 27/05 - 21:30 Bafoussam - APEJES Academy
CAM EO 27/05 - 21:30 Bamboutos FC - Avion Academy
CAM EO 27/05 - 21:30 Colombe - Panthere
CAM EO 27/05 - 21:30 Cotonsport - Yafoot
CAM EO 27/05 - 21:30 Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport
CAM EO 27/05 - 21:30 Renaissance - UMS de Loum
IRA D1 27/05 - 21:30 Astara - Mes Kerman
IRA D1 27/05 - 21:30 Kheybar Khorramabad - Qashqai Shiraz
IRA D1 27/05 - 21:30 Khooshe Talaee - Rayka Babol
IRA D1 27/05 - 21:30 Machine Sazi - Malavan
IRA D1 27/05 - 21:30 Mes Shahr Babak - Vista Toorbin
IRA D1 27/05 - 21:30 Saipa - Arman Gohar
IRA D1 27/05 - 21:30 Shams Azar Qazvin - Shahrdari Hamedan
AZE AC 27/05 - 22:00 คาราบัค - Zira
BUL TL 27/05 - 22:00 Zagorets - Nesebar
CAM EO 27/05 - 22:00 OFTA - Fovu Baham
CAM EO 27/05 - 22:00 Union Douala - Canon Yaounde
CAM EO 27/05 - 22:00 Yong Sports Academy - Fortuna Mfou
CZE CFL 27/05 - 22:00 Karlovy Vary - Pribram B
IRA D1 27/05 - 22:00 Esteghlal Molasani - Shahin Bushehr
IRA D1 27/05 - 22:00 Pars Janoobi Jam - Esteghlal Khuzestan
LAT 1L 27/05 - 22:00 Rezekne - Skanstes
POL IIIL 27/05 - 22:00 Mamry Gizycko - Jagiellonia II
ROM L3 27/05 - 22:00 FCSB 2 - Academica Clinceni 2
ROM L3 27/05 - 22:00 Moreni - Bradu
ROM L3 27/05 - 22:00 Viitorul Simian - Viitorul Tg. Jiu II
RUS FNL2 27/05 - 22:00 Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Dynamo Petersburg
CRO 2HNL 27/05 - 22:30 Sesvete - Jarun
ALG L1 27/05 - 22:45 Constantine - Chelghoum
ALG L1 27/05 - 22:45 Hussein Dey - Arba
ALG L1 27/05 - 22:45 Magra - Oran
ALG L1 27/05 - 22:45 Medea - Biskra
ALG L1 27/05 - 22:45 Paradou - USM Alger
ALG L1 27/05 - 22:45 Relizane - CR Belouizdad
ALG U21L 27/05 - 22:45 MC Alger U21 - Kabylie U21
BEL VL 27/05 - 23:00 Slutsk - FC Gomel
CRO 3HNLE 27/05 - 23:00 Cepin - Pleternica
CRO 3HNLE 27/05 - 23:00 Kutjevo - Slavonija Pozega
CZE CFL 27/05 - 23:00 Motorlet Prague - Vltavin
CZE DB 27/05 - 23:00 Louny - Dobris
CZE ZKP 27/05 - 23:00 Brumov - Morkovice
CZE LKP 27/05 - 23:00 Hradek nad Nisou - Lomnice nad Popelkou
CZE UKP 27/05 - 23:00 Srbice - Modlany
CZE PKP 27/05 - 23:00 Zruc - Chotikov
CZE P 27/05 - 23:00 US Prague - Admira Prague B
CZE KKP 27/05 - 23:00 FC Cheb - Vintirov
FIN KLW 27/05 - 23:00 PK-35 Vantaa W - PK-35 Helsinki W
GEO CEL 27/05 - 23:00 Dila Gori - Loco. Tbilisi
ITA P1 27/05 - 23:00 โรม่า U19 - ยูเวนตุส U19
POL IIIL 27/05 - 23:00 Bron Radom - Blonianka Blonie
POL IIIL 27/05 - 23:00 T. Mazowiecki - KS Kutno
SPA PRFEF 27/05 - 23:00 Real Madrid B - Betis B
SWE AW 27/05 - 23:00 Orebro W - Eskilstuna United W
SAU SPL 27/05 - 23:25 Al-Hazem - Al Batin
AUS RE 27/05 - 23:30 Mauerwerk - Stripfing
CZE ZKP 27/05 - 23:30 Batov - Napajedla
DEN EW 27/05 - 23:30 Varde W - Aalborg W
EGY PL 27/05 - 23:30 El Gouna - Al Ittihad
GER RB 27/05 - 23:30 Furth II - Donaustauf
AUS RE 28/05 - 00:00 Leobendorf - Admira (Am)
AUS RE 28/05 - 00:00 Marchfeld - TWL Elektra
AUS RE 28/05 - 00:00 Neusiedl - Wiener Viktoria
AUS RE 28/05 - 00:00 Wiener Neustadt - Bruck Leitha
AUS RC 28/05 - 00:00 Bad Gleichenberg - สตวร์ม กราซ (Am)
AUS RC 28/05 - 00:00 Kalsdorf - Union Gurten
AUS RW 28/05 - 00:00 SV Innsbruck - Hall
AUS RW 28/05 - 00:00 SAK 1914 - Saalfelden
BUL P 28/05 - 00:00 Botev Vratsa - Etar
CAM EO 28/05 - 00:00 Feutcheu - Les Astres
CZE CFL 28/05 - 00:00 Pisek - Plzen B
DEN EW 28/05 - 00:00 Brondby W - Nordsjaelland W
FAR PL 28/05 - 00:00 B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn
GER RB 28/05 - 00:00 Eltersdorf - Spvgg Ansbach 09
LAT OV 28/05 - 00:00 Riga FC - RFS
MAL PD 28/05 - 00:00 Korofina - CO Bamako
MAL PD 28/05 - 00:00 Onze Createurs - Bougouba
SLO 3SNL 28/05 - 00:00 Sencur - NK Adria
SWE EW 28/05 - 00:00 Lidkopings FK W - Alingsas FC W
AUS RE 28/05 - 00:10 First Vienna - Wiener Sport-Club
AUS RC 28/05 - 00:15 SV Spittal - Weindorf St. Anna
AUS RW 28/05 - 00:30 SV Worgl - Reichenau
ROM L1 28/05 - 00:30 Univ. Craiova - FC Botosani
SOU PL 28/05 - 00:30 Royal AM - Orlando Pirates
GER OH 28/05 - 00:45 Friedberg - Alzenau
ARG PAW 28/05 - 01:00 Huracan W - Estudiantes W
BOS PL 28/05 - 01:00 Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo
FAR PL 28/05 - 01:00 Klaksvik - Streymur
GER OH 28/05 - 01:00 RW Walldorf - Baunatal
ICE ICW 28/05 - 01:00 Throttur W - Vikingur Reykjavik W
LUX LC 28/05 - 01:00 ดูเดแลงก์ - Racing Luxembourg
SAU SPL 28/05 - 01:00 Al-Raed - Al-Shabab
SLO F 28/05 - 01:00 Dun. Streda - เทรนซิน
SPA PRFEF 28/05 - 01:00 San Sebastian Reyes - Ath Bilbao B
URU PD 28/05 - 01:00 Albion - Danubio
ICE I 28/05 - 01:30 Fjolnir - Kordrengir
IRE PD 28/05 - 01:45 Bohemians - Drogheda
IRE PD 28/05 - 01:45 เดอร์รี่ ซิตี้ - Finn Harps
IRE PD 28/05 - 01:45 ดันดาล์ค - St. Patricks
IRE PD 28/05 - 01:45 UC Dublin - Sligo Rovers
IRE D1 28/05 - 01:45 Bray - Athlone
IRE D1 28/05 - 01:45 Cobh Ramblers - Longford
IRE D1 28/05 - 01:45 Galway - Cork City
IRE D1 28/05 - 01:45 Waterford - Treaty United
EGY PL 28/05 - 02:00 Misr Lel Makkasa - Pharco
IRE PD 28/05 - 02:00 Shamrock Rovers - Shelbourne
MAL PD 28/05 - 02:00 LC Bamako - ASOM
SPA LL2 28/05 - 02:00 ซีดี มิรานเดส - ฟูเอนลาบราดา
SPA LL2 28/05 - 02:00 R. Sociedad B - เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า
FRA D1W 28/05 - 02:05 Bordeaux W - Paris FC W
ICE I 28/05 - 02:15 Kopavogur - Afturelding
ICE I 28/05 - 02:15 Selfoss - Throttur Vogar
ARG PN 28/05 - 04:00 Ind. Rivadavia - CA Estudiantes
VEN PD 28/05 - 04:15 Aragua - Portuguesa
PAR DI 28/05 - 04:30 3 de Febrero - Rubio Nu
BRA SB 28/05 - 05:00 Tombense - Bahia
CHI PB 28/05 - 05:00 CD Santa Cruz - S. Wanderers
CHI SD 28/05 - 05:00 Trasandino - Iberia
DOM LDF 28/05 - 05:00 Universidad O&M - San Cristobal
COL PB 28/05 - 06:00 Bogota - Quindio
USA USLC 28/05 - 06:00 New York Red Bulls 2 - เบอร์มิงแฮม ซิตี้
USA MLSNP 28/05 - 06:00 New England Revolution II - Philadelphia Union II
USA MLSNP 28/05 - 06:00 Toronto FC II - Chicago Fire II
USA USLLT 28/05 - 06:00 Midwest United - Lansing City
USA USLLT 28/05 - 06:00 Nona - Miami
USA USLLT 28/05 - 06:00 Ocean City - Philadelphia Lone Star
USA USLLT 28/05 - 06:00 Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Western Mass Pioneers
USA NWSLW 28/05 - 06:00 Orlando Pride W - Washington Spirit W
USA USLLT 28/05 - 06:05 RC New Jersey - เร้ดดิ้ง
ARG PN 28/05 - 06:10 Agropecuario - Brown Adrogue
BRA CA 28/05 - 06:15 Santos AP - Ypiranga AP
USA USLC 28/05 - 06:30 Atlanta United 2 - Orange County SC
VEN PD 28/05 - 06:30 Estudiantes Merida - Mineros
PAR DI 28/05 - 06:45 Sp. Luqueno - Pastoreo
CUR PD 28/05 - 07:00 Jong Holland - SUBT
ECU LP 28/05 - 07:00 Gualaceo - Aucas
USA USLLT 28/05 - 07:00 Peoria - Menace
USA USLLT 28/05 - 07:00 St. Croix - Minneapolis City
USA USLLT 28/05 - 07:00 Texas United - Mississippi Brilla
ARG TF 28/05 - 07:30 Sportivo Estudiantes - Camioneros Buenos Aires
BRA SB 28/05 - 07:30 Criciuma - Cruzeiro
CHI PD 28/05 - 07:30 Curico Unido - Coquimbo
USA USLC 28/05 - 09:00 Las Vegas Lights - El Paso
USA USLLT 28/05 - 09:00 Central Valley Fuego 2 - San Francisco City
USA USLLT 28/05 - 09:00 Lane United - Portland U23
USA USLLT 28/05 - 09:00 PDX FC - Oly Town
MEX LMXW 28/05 - 09:06 Guadalajara Chivas W - Monterrey W
AUS NPLNNSW 28/05 - 11:00 Adamstown Rosebud - Cooks Hill United
JAP J2L 28/05 - 11:00 โรอัสโซ่ คุมาโมโตะ - เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
JAP NLW 28/05 - 11:00 C-Osaka W - Orca Kamogawa W
JAP NLW 28/05 - 11:00 NGU Nagoya W - Harima Albion W
JAP NLW 28/05 - 11:00 Nittaidai W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W
AUS NPLNNSW 28/05 - 11:30 Weston Workers - Newcastle Olympic
AUS NPLACT 28/05 - 12:00 O'Connor Knights - West Canberra Wanderers
AUS NPLNNSW 28/05 - 12:00 Maitland - Lambton J.
AUS NPLQ 28/05 - 12:00 Brisbane City - Peninsula
AUS NPLSA 28/05 - 12:00 Croydon Kings - Cumberland Utd.
AUS NPLV 28/05 - 12:00 Avondale FC - Melbourne Knights
JAP J1L 28/05 - 12:00 ซานเฟรซเซ ฮิโรชิม่า - นาโงย่า แกรมปัส
JAP J3L 28/05 - 12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - YSCC
RUS FNL2 28/05 - 12:00 Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Saransk
RUS FNL2 28/05 - 12:00 Sakhalin - Kvant
AUS NPLSA 28/05 - 12:30 Adelaide Comets - West Torrens
AUS NPLSA 28/05 - 12:30 NE Metrostars - Adelaide Olympic
AUS NPLSA 28/05 - 12:30 South Adelaide - White City
AUS NPLSA 28/05 - 12:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide U21
SOU K3L 27/05 - 12:00 Finished Pocheon 1 - 1 Siheung Citizen 1 - 0
BAN PL 27/05 - 16:00 Postponed Chittagong Abahani 0 - 0 Sheikh Jamal 0 - 0
AUS NPLQ 27/05 - 16:30 Postponed Gold Coast Knights 0 - 0 Logan Lightning 0 - 0
WOR FI 27/05 - 20:00 Cancelled มาเลเซีย 0 - 0 เมียนมาร์ 0 - 0
CAM ET 27/05 - 21:30 Postponed Gazelle 0 - 0 AS Matelots 0 - 0
UNI PC 27/05 - 22:30 Postponed Al Wahda 0 - 0 Al Sharjah 0 - 0
{{content.dateToThai(val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'EEE')}} {{val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'dd/MM/yyyy'}}
{{val.l | limitTo:5}} {{v._*1000|date : 'HH:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}}