League Time Home Score Away HT
WOR FI 21/10 - 16:00 สโลวาเกีย U16 1 - 2 สาธารณรัฐเช็ค U16 0 - 2
EUR EU17 21/10 - 17:00 บัลแกเรีย U17 1 - 0 โครเอเชีย U17 1 - 0
PAK PL 21/10 - 17:00 KRL FC 0 - 1 SSGC 0 - 1
UKR L 21/10 - 17:00 Desna U19 0 - 1 Oleksandriya U19 0 - 1
KYR PL 21/10 - 16:00 Kaganat - Ilbirs
ARM PL 21/10 - 18:00 Noravank - Urartu
ARM FL 21/10 - 18:00 Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak Gyumri
ASI ACW 21/10 - 18:00 Guam W - Myanmar W
UKR L 21/10 - 18:00 Metalist 1925 U19 - Inhulets U19
IND L1 21/10 - 18:15 Persik Kediri - Persipura Jayapura
NOR JU19 21/10 - 18:30 Haugesund U19 - โมลด์ U19
ENG PLU18 21/10 - 19:00 ซันเดอร์แลนด์ เอเอฟซี U18 - แบล็คเบิร์น โรเวอร์ส U18
EUR WCW 21/10 - 19:00 Montenegro W - Azerbaijan W
IRA SL 21/10 - 19:00 Al Diwaniya - Erbil
IRA SL 21/10 - 19:00 Baghdad - Al Naft
IRA SL 21/10 - 19:00 Samarra - Al Zawraa
KEN PL 21/10 - 19:00 Nairobi City - Wazito
NOR JU19 21/10 - 19:00 Brann U19 - Stabaek U19
EGY D2 21/10 - 19:30 Abu Qir Semad - El Raja
EGY D2 21/10 - 19:30 Alaab Damanhour - Salloum
EGY D2 21/10 - 19:30 Al Hammam - Al Zarka
EGY D2 21/10 - 19:30 Baladiyat El Mahalla - Dekernes
EGY D2 21/10 - 19:30 El Mansoura - Al Magd
EGY D2 21/10 - 19:30 El Olympi - Pioneers
EGY D2 21/10 - 19:30 Haras El Hodood - Alexandria SC
EGY D2 21/10 - 19:30 Kafr El Sheikh - Said El Mahalla
OMA PL 21/10 - 19:55 Al-Msnaa - Sohar
BEL VLR 21/10 - 20:00 Neman 2 - BATE 2
NOR JU19 21/10 - 20:00 Aalesund U19 - Asane U19
OMA PL 21/10 - 20:00 Al Nahda - Saham
WOR FIW 21/10 - 20:00 Boca Juniors W - Uruguay W
OMA PL 21/10 - 20:15 Dhofar - Nizwa
PAK PL 21/10 - 20:15 Pakistan Army - WAPDA
UZB SL 21/10 - 20:15 Metallurg Bekabad - AGMK
IND L1 21/10 - 20:30 Persebaya - Persela Lamongan
WOR FI 21/10 - 20:30 กาต้า U17 - ซาอุดิอาระเบีย U17
ARM PL 21/10 - 21:00 BKMA - Pyunik Yerevan
EUR WCW 21/10 - 21:00 Russia W - Malta W
FAR PL 21/10 - 21:00 TB Tvoroyri - Streymur
ISR LAS 21/10 - 21:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - M. Herzliya
URU PD 21/10 - 21:00 Sud America - Cerro Largo
IRA SL 21/10 - 21:15 Al Shorta - Zakho
UNI UAEL 21/10 - 21:15 Bani Yas - Khorfakkan
UNI UAEL 21/10 - 21:15 Ittihad Kalba - Al Urooba
EUR ECL 21/10 - 21:30 เอชเจเค เฮลซิงกิ - มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
ALG U21L 21/10 - 21:30 Constantine U21 - Oran U21
ISR LAS 21/10 - 21:30 Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Azor
NOR D2 21/10 - 21:30 Flekkeroy - Kjelsas
SER SL 21/10 - 21:30 Napredak - Novi Pazar
SAU SPL 21/10 - 21:55 Al Batin - Al Feiha
ASI ACW 21/10 - 22:00 Bahrain W - Laos W
EUR WCW 21/10 - 22:00 Albania W - Armenia W
EUR WCW 21/10 - 22:00 Georgia W - Finland W
EUR WCW 21/10 - 22:00 Latvia W - North Macedonia W
EUR WCW 21/10 - 22:00 Turkey W - Bulgaria W
JOR PL 21/10 - 22:00 Al Ramtha - Shabab Al Ordon
JOR PL 21/10 - 22:00 Aqaba - อัล จาซีร่า อัมมาน
VEN PD 21/10 - 22:00 Universidad Central - Mineros
ITA SC 21/10 - 22:30 Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio
EUR EU17 21/10 - 23:00 เซอร์เบีย U17 - ลิกเตนสไตน์ U17
EUR WCW 21/10 - 23:00 Denmark W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W
EUR WCW 21/10 - 23:00 Israel W - Germany W
EUR WCW 21/10 - 23:00 Ukraine W - Faroe Islands W
OMA PL 21/10 - 23:00 Al Seeb - Muscat
POL D1 21/10 - 23:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie
WOR FIW 21/10 - 23:00 Costa Rica W - Jamaica W
URU PD 21/10 - 23:15 Boston River - Cerrito
IRA SL 21/10 - 23:30 Al Wasat - Al Minaa
QAT QSL 21/10 - 23:30 Al Wakra - Al-Duhail
ROM L2 21/10 - 23:30 Petrolul - Steaua Bucuresti
UNI UAEL 21/10 - 23:30 Al Wasl - Al Ain
EUR EL 21/10 - 23:45 เรอัล เบติส - เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
EUR EL 21/10 - 23:45 เฟเนร์บาห์เช่ - รอยัล อันท์เวิร์ป
EUR EL 21/10 - 23:45 ลาซิโอ - โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
EUR EL 21/10 - 23:45 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด - บราก้า
EUR EL 21/10 - 23:45 มิดทิลแลนด์ - เร้ด สตาร์ เบลเกรด
EUR EL 21/10 - 23:45 ราปิด เวียนนา - ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
EUR ECL 21/10 - 23:45 อลาชเคิร์ท - แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
EUR ECL 21/10 - 23:45 อนอร์โธซิส ฟามากุสต้า - ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์
EUR ECL 21/10 - 23:45 โบโด กลิมท์ - โรม่า
EUR ECL 21/10 - 23:45 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน - พีเอโอเค
EUR ECL 21/10 - 23:45 เฟเยนูร์ด - ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
EUR ECL 21/10 - 23:45 มัคคาบี้ ไฮฟา - สลาเวีย ปราก
EUR ECL 21/10 - 23:45 มูรา - แรนส์
EUR ECL 21/10 - 23:45 คาราบัค - ไครัต อัลมาตี
EUR ECL 21/10 - 23:45 วิเทสส์ - ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
SPA LL2 21/10 - 23:45 อัลเมเรีย - R. Sociedad B
EUR WCW 22/10 - 00:00 Portugal W - Serbia W
SAU SPL 22/10 - 00:00 Al Taee - Al Ahli SC
SPA LL2 22/10 - 00:00 เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า - พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า
SWE S 22/10 - 00:00 GAIS - AFC Eskilstuna
EUR WCW 22/10 - 00:15 Poland W - Norway W
ARG LP 22/10 - 00:30 Argentinos Jrs - Colon Santa FE
JOR PL 22/10 - 00:30 Sahab - Al Wehdat
ARG PD 22/10 - 01:00 Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Muniz
EUR WCW 22/10 - 01:00 Belgium W - Kosovo W
EUR WCW 22/10 - 01:00 Ireland W - Sweden W
WOR FIW 22/10 - 01:00 Spain W - Morocco W
PAR DI 22/10 - 01:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Guarani de Trinidad
URU PD 22/10 - 01:30 Progreso - Maldonado
EUR EL 22/10 - 02:00 แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต - โอลิมเปียกอส
EUR EL 22/10 - 02:00 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก - กาลาตาซาราย
EUR EL 22/10 - 02:00 นาโปลี - ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
EUR EL 22/10 - 02:00 พีเอสวี - โมนาโก
EUR EL 22/10 - 02:00 เรนเจอส์ - บรอนด์บี้
EUR EL 22/10 - 02:00 สปาร์ต้า ปราก - โอลิมปิก ลียง
EUR EL 22/10 - 02:00 สตวร์ม กราซ - เรอัล โซเซียดาด
EUR EL 22/10 - 02:00 เวสต์แฮม - เกงค์
EUR ECL 22/10 - 02:00 บาเซิ่ล - โอโมเนีย นิโคเซีย
EUR ECL 22/10 - 02:00 ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ - อาแซด
EUR ECL 22/10 - 02:00 ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย - ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
EUR ECL 22/10 - 02:00 ยาโบลเนช - แรนเดอร์ส
EUR ECL 22/10 - 02:00 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด - เกนท์
EUR ECL 22/10 - 02:00 สโลวาน บราติสลาวา - ลินคอล์น เรด อิมป์ส
BRA BU23 22/10 - 02:00 Ceara U23 - เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้ U23
CHI PD 22/10 - 02:00 Antofagasta - U. Espanola
ITA SC 22/10 - 02:00 Lecco - Renate
SPA LL2 22/10 - 02:00 ซีดี มิรานเดส - คิโรน่า
SPA LL2 22/10 - 02:00 เรอัล โอเบียโด - Burgos CF
MOR BP 22/10 - 02:30 Wydad - Olympique de Safi
ARG LP 22/10 - 02:45 Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi
VEN PD 22/10 - 03:00 Atl. Venezuela - โมนาคัส
VEN PD 22/10 - 03:00 Hermanos Colmenares - Trujillanos
VEN PD 22/10 - 03:00 Metropolitanos - AC Lala FC
WOR FIW 22/10 - 03:00 Trinidad & Tobago W - Panama W
BRA CV 22/10 - 04:00 Acreano - Aquidauanense
CHI PD 22/10 - 04:30 U. De Chile - Palestino
ARG LP 22/10 - 05:00 Independiente - Sarmiento Junin
BRA CN 22/10 - 05:00 America RN - Moto Club
MEX LEMX 22/10 - 05:00 Tapatio - Dorados de Sinaloa
NIC LPU20 22/10 - 05:00 Diriangen U20 - Ocotal U20
NIC LPU20 22/10 - 05:00 Real Madriz U20 - UNAN-Managua U20
BRA CV 22/10 - 05:30 Vila Nova FC - Rio Branco-VN
BRA SA 22/10 - 06:00 Internacional - Bragantino
COL PA 22/10 - 06:00 Once Caldas - La Equidad
URU PD 22/10 - 06:30 Wanderers - Nacional
CHI PD 22/10 - 07:00 Union La Calera - Cobresal
NOR CONCACAFL 22/10 - 07:00 Saprissa (Cos) - Comunicaciones (Gtm)
VEN PD 22/10 - 07:00 Portuguesa - Zulia
VEN PD 22/10 - 07:00 Zamora - Estudiantes Merida
WOR FIW 22/10 - 07:00 USA W - South Korea W
ARG LP 22/10 - 07:15 Talleres Cordoba - ริเวอร์เพลท
CAN US 22/10 - 07:15 McGill - Montreal
BRA CN 22/10 - 07:30 CRB - River-PI
CAN CPL 22/10 - 08:00 Cavalry - Pacific FC
COL CC 22/10 - 08:00 Atl. Nacional - Dep. Cali
NIC LP 22/10 - 08:00 Diriangen - Ocotal
NIC LP 22/10 - 08:00 Real Madriz - UNAN-Managua
NOR CONCACAFL 22/10 - 09:00 Marathon (Hon) - Motagua (Hon)
RUS FNL2 22/10 - 10:00 Sakhalin - Kaluga
RUS FNL2 22/10 - 12:00 Dynamo Vladivostok - D. Bryansk
ASI ACW 21/10 - 13:00 Finished Lebanon W 1 - 0 United Arab Emirates W 0 - 0
IND L2 21/10 - 15:15 Finished Sriwijaya 2 - 0 Tiga Naga 0 - 0
{{content.dateToThai(val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'EEE')}} {{val.data[0]._*1000|date : 'dd/MM/yyyy'}}
{{val.l | limitTo:5}} {{v._*1000|date : 'HH:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}}